2020年伊滨经开区(示范区)中小学一级教师评审通过人员名单公示如下 公示时间:2021.1.19—1.25 | ||||
序号 | 单位名称 | 姓名 | 申报专业 | 备注 |
1 | 伊滨区诸葛镇双语实验小学 | 田瑞芳 | 小学语文 | |
2 | 伊滨区诸葛镇上徐马小学 | 石薇 | 小学语文 | |
3 | 伊滨区诸葛镇梁村小学 | 杨慧卿 | 小学语文 | |
4 | 伊滨区诸葛镇双语实验小学 | 徐鲜萍 | 小学语文 | |
5 | 伊滨区佃庄镇黄庄小学 | 耿丽利 | 小学语文 | |
6 | 伊滨区诸葛镇双语实验小学 | 刘利香 | 小学语文 | |
7 | 伊滨区诸葛镇下徐马小学 | 马晓俊 | 小学语文 | |
8 | 伊滨区诸葛镇潘沟小学 | 韩秋霞 | 小学语文 | |
9 | 伊滨区诸葛镇梁村小学 | 张军伟 | 小学语文 | |
10 | 伊滨区诸葛镇梁村小学 | 刘晓霞 | 小学语文 | |
11 | 伊滨区诸葛镇梁村小学 | 关娟霞 | 小学语文 | |
12 | 伊滨区诸葛镇梁村小学 | 张宏甫 | 小学语文 | |
13 | 伊滨区诸葛镇西马村小学 | 刘玉利 | 小学语文 | |
14 | 伊滨区正泰小学 | 常利静 | 小学语文 | |
15 | 伊滨区正泰小学 | 庞新灵 | 小学语文 | |
16 | 伊滨区正泰小学 | 赵丽娟 | 小学语文 | |
17 | 伊滨区佃庄镇中心小学 | 卢建学 | 小学语文 | |
18 | 伊滨区佃庄镇中心小学 | 孙研颖 | 小学语文 | |
19 | 伊滨区佃庄镇中心小学 | 齐清晓 | 小学语文 | |
20 | 伊滨区佃庄镇西马庄小学 | 许元元 | 小学语文 | |
21 | 伊滨区佃庄镇实验小学 | 耿育超 | 小学语文 | |
22 | 伊滨区佃庄镇黄庄小学 | 张继红 | 小学语文 | |
23 | 伊滨区福民巷小学 | 黄自彦 | 小学语文 | |
24 | 伊滨区福民巷小学 | 宋丹华 | 小学语文 | |
25 | 伊滨区福民巷小学 | 王玉辉 | 小学语文 | |
26 | 伊滨区寇店镇西朱小学 | 孙治涛 | 小学语文 | |
27 | 伊滨区寇店镇和谐小学 | 刘可可 | 小学语文 | |
28 | 伊滨区寇店镇实验小学 | 谢利娜 | 小学语文 | |
29 | 伊滨区寇店镇常村小学 | 孙宏伟 | 小学语文 | |
30 | 伊滨区李村镇陈沟小学 | 田利波 | 小学语文 | |
31 | 伊滨区李村镇李北小学 | 杜艳平 | 小学语文 | |
32 | 伊滨区李村镇南寨小学 | 赵小利 | 小学语文 | |
33 | 伊滨区李村镇南寨小学 | 石慧君 | 小学语文 | |
34 | 伊滨区李村镇雷村小学 | 郭向华 | 小学语文 | |
35 | 伊滨区李村镇新源小学 | 刘晓聪 | 小学语文 | |
36 | 伊滨区李村镇偏桥小学 | 段铁山 | 小学语文 | |
37 | 伊滨区李村镇新源小学 | 李素欣 | 小学语文 | |
38 | 伊滨区李村镇下庄小学 | 李会彦 | 小学语文 | |
39 | 伊滨区李村镇南寨小学 | 付梅娟 | 小学语文 | |
40 | 伊滨区李村镇枫叶路小学 | 邓海霞 | 小学语文 | |
41 | 伊滨区李村镇枫叶路小学 | 李晓娟 | 小学语文 | |
42 | 伊滨区李村镇枫叶路小学 | 姬月风 | 小学语文 | |
43 | 伊滨区李村镇上庄小学 | 马森茂 | 小学语文 | |
44 | 伊滨区李村镇上庄小学 | 胡丽红 | 小学语文 | |
45 | 伊滨区李村镇新民小学 | 徐晓娟 | 小学语文 | |
46 | 伊滨区李村镇新民小学 | 孙晓静 | 小学语文 | |
47 | 伊滨区庞村镇白草坡小学 | 赵小丽 | 小学语文 | |
48 | 伊滨区庞村镇大庄小学 | 郜晨霞 | 小学语文 | |
49 | 伊滨区庞村镇东庞村小学 | 王延峰 | 小学语文 | |
50 | 伊滨区庞村镇九贤小学 | 姬卫红 | 小学语文 | |
51 | 伊滨区庞村镇九贤小学 | 宫晓芳 | 小学语文 | |
52 | 伊滨区庞村镇军屯小学 | 高彦 | 小学语文 | |
53 | 伊滨区庞村镇东庞村小学 | 戚利娜 | 小学语文 | |
54 | 伊滨区庞村镇彭店小学 | 武晓平 | 小学语文 | |
55 | 伊滨区庞村镇彭店寨小学 | 刘胜军 | 小学语文 | |
56 | 伊滨区庞村镇窑沟小学 | 马丽 | 小学语文 | |
57 | 伊滨区佃庄镇实验小学 | 张慧聪 | 小学语文 | |
58 | 伊滨区李村镇石罢小学 | 杜雷彬 | 科学 | |
59 | 伊滨区佃庄镇中心小学 | 曹向峰 | 思想品德 | |
60 | 伊滨区诸葛镇下徐马小学 | 宋建怀 | 小学数学 | |
61 | 伊滨区诸葛镇杨沟小学 | 王青军 | 小学数学 | |
62 | 伊滨区正泰小学 | 郭丽娟 | 小学数学 | |
63 | 伊滨区李村镇南寨小学 | 吕红霞 | 小学数学 | |
64 | 伊滨区诸葛镇梁村小学 | 秦小伟 | 小学数学 | |
65 | 伊滨区诸葛镇西山张小学 | 徐洪强 | 小学数学 | |
66 | 伊滨区诸葛镇双语实验小学 | 李幸利 | 小学数学 | |
67 | 伊滨区诸葛镇下徐马小学 | 王利国 | 小学数学 | |
68 | 伊滨区诸葛镇潘沟小学 | 马奇军 | 小学数学 | |
69 | 伊滨区诸葛镇梁村小学 | 牛景彩 | 小学数学 | |
70 | 伊滨区诸葛镇杨沟小学 | 徐会平 | 小学数学 | |
71 | 伊滨区正泰小学 | 李姣平 | 小学数学 | |
72 | 伊滨区诸葛镇刘沟小学 | 胡巧红 | 小学数学 | |
73 | 伊滨区诸葛镇刘沟小学 | 赵世伟 | 小学数学 | |
74 | 伊滨区正泰小学 | 马丽娟 | 小学数学 | |
75 | 伊滨区正泰小学 | 杨利丹 | 小学数学 | |
76 | 伊滨区正泰小学 | 王洪波 | 小学数学 | |
77 | 伊滨区佃庄镇中心小学 | 李颖林 | 小学数学 | |
78 | 伊滨区佃庄镇东大郊小学 | 黄继红 | 小学数学 | |
79 | 伊滨区佃庄镇东大郊小学 | 王晓娜 | 小学数学 | |
80 | 伊滨区佃庄镇河头小学 | 马明晓 | 小学数学 | |
81 | 伊滨区佃庄镇实验小学 | 杨正伟 | 小学数学 | |
82 | 伊滨区佃庄镇酒务小学 | 李晓鹏 | 小学数学 | |
83 | 伊滨区福民巷小学 | 李丹丹 | 小学数学 | |
84 | 伊滨区福民巷小学 | 赵上飞 | 小学数学 | |
85 | 伊滨区寇店镇刘李小学 | 张文 | 小学数学 | |
86 | 伊滨区寇店镇西朱小学 | 孙友娟 | 小学数学 | |
87 | 伊滨区寇店镇实验小学 | 王国超 | 小学数学 | |
88 | 伊滨区寇店镇实验小学 | 申宏川 | 小学数学 | |
89 | 伊滨区寇店镇实验小学 | 李朝阳 | 小学数学 | |
90 | 伊滨区寇店镇实验小学 | 高迎迎 | 小学数学 | |
91 | 伊滨区李村镇油赵小学 | 刘晓彤 | 小学数学 | |
92 | 伊滨区李村镇南寨小学 | 杨国强 | 小学数学 | |
93 | 伊滨区李村镇南寨小学 | 陈丽平 | 小学数学 | |
94 | 伊滨区李村镇新源小学 | 王海艳 | 小学数学 | |
95 | 伊滨区李村镇偏桥小学 | 郭育谦 | 小学数学 | |
96 | 伊滨区李村镇东柿小学 | 张爱红 | 小学数学 | |
97 | 伊滨区李村镇偏桥小学 | 孙东院 | 小学数学 | |
98 | 伊滨区李村镇偏桥小学 | 李娜娜 | 小学数学 | |
99 | 伊滨区李村镇李东小学 | 兰丽娜 | 小学数学 | |
100 | 伊滨区李村镇李东小学 | 李娜 | 小学数学 | |
101 | 伊滨区庞村镇白草坡小学 | 任朝伟 | 小学数学 | |
102 | 伊滨区庞村镇大庄小学 | 师海燕 | 小学数学 | |
103 | 伊滨区庞村镇东庞村小学 | 李海苹 | 小学数学 | |
104 | 伊滨区李村镇枫叶路小学 | 郭晓霞 | 小学数学 | |
105 | 伊滨区李村镇枫叶路小学 | 宋会灵 | 小学数学 | |
106 | 伊滨区李村镇枫叶路小学 | 高锋 | 小学数学 | |
107 | 伊滨区李村镇枫叶路小学 | 李娜 | 小学数学 | |
108 | 伊滨区李村镇新民小学 | 孔超仁 | 小学数学 | |
109 | 伊滨区李村镇上庄小学 | 周灵翠 | 小学数学 | |
110 | 伊滨区庞村镇草店小学 | 刘杜娟 | 小学数学 | |
111 | 伊滨区庞村镇东庞村小学 | 高艳珍 | 小学数学 | |
112 | 庞村镇辛庄小学 | 谷朝平 | 小学数学 | |
113 | 伊滨区庞村镇窑沟小学 | 齐燕飞 | 小学数学 | |
114 | 伊滨区庞村镇窑沟小学 | 张旭伟 | 小学数学 | |
115 | 伊滨区庞村镇窑沟小学 | 张莹莹 | 小学数学 | |
116 | 伊滨区庞村镇东庞村小学 | 郜晓萍 | 小学数学 | |
117 | 伊滨区庞村镇窑沟小学 | 胡丽萍 | 小学数学 | |
118 | 伊滨区诸葛镇第一初级中学 | 吉江涛 | 信息技术 | |
119 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 许亚好 | 信息技术 | |
120 | 伊滨区诸葛镇西山张小学 | 李改红 | 外语 | |
121 | 伊滨区诸葛镇潘沟小学 | 王会阳 | 外语 | |
122 | 伊滨区诸葛镇西马村小学 | 李鸿景 | 外语 | |
123 | 伊滨区诸葛镇刘沟小学 | 王俊杰 | 外语 | |
124 | 伊滨区正泰小学 | 许晓丹 | 外语 | |
125 | 伊滨区佃庄镇东大郊小学 | 韩伟娜 | 外语 | |
126 | 伊滨区寇店镇实验小学 | 王柳君 | 外语 | |
127 | 伊滨区李村镇油赵小学 | 张亚蕾 | 外语 | |
128 | 伊滨区李村镇下庄小学 | 张苏红 | 外语 | |
129 | 伊滨区庞村镇掘山小学 | 郭玲玲 | 外语 | |
130 | 伊滨区庞村镇门庄小学 | 周文辉 | 外语 | |
131 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 潘小伟 | 外语 | |
132 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 杨雅珂 | 外语 | |
133 | 伊滨区寇店镇第一初级中学 | 蔡利鹏 | 外语 | |
134 | 伊滨区李村镇第一初级中学 | 韩建伟 | 外语 | |
135 | 伊滨区李村镇第一初级中学 | 石俊娜 | 外语 | |
136 | 伊滨区李村镇第三初级中学 | 冯瑞 | 外语 | |
137 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 孙俊红 | 中学语文 | |
138 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 张艳荣 | 中学语文 | |
139 | 伊滨区庞村镇第三初级中学 | 张志军 | 中学语文 | |
140 | 伊滨区庞村镇第三初级中学 | 郭圣前 | 中学语文 | |
141 | 伊滨区诸葛镇第一初级中学 | 王志克 | 中学语文 | |
142 | 伊滨区诸葛镇第一初级中学 | 孔飞飞 | 中学语文 | |
143 | 伊滨区诸葛镇第一初级中学 | 张向微 | 中学语文 | |
144 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 刘艳丽 | 政治 | |
145 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 白秋晓 | 政治 | |
146 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 曹会涛 | 政治 | |
147 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 田晓玲 | 政治 | |
148 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 白雷波 | 历史 | |
149 | 伊滨区寇店镇第一初级中学 | 耿卫萍 | 历史 | |
150 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 倪向军 | 地理 | |
151 | 伊滨区寇店镇第一初级中学 | 翟战坡 | 中学数学 | |
152 | 伊滨区寇店镇第一初级中学 | 周月芳 | 中学数学 | |
153 | 伊滨区李村镇第一初级中学 | 刘静霞 | 中学数学 | |
154 | 伊滨区庞村镇第三初级中学 | 李科验 | 中学数学 | |
155 | 伊滨区庞村镇第三初级中学 | 许治宇 | 中学数学 | |
156 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 刘君锋 | 物理 | |
157 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 刘延昌 | 物理 | |
158 | 伊滨区李村镇第一初级中学 | 陈晓峰 | 物理 | |
159 | 伊滨区庞村镇第三初级中学 | 王方轲 | 物理 | |
160 | 伊滨区诸葛镇第一初级中学 | 刘幸国 | 物理 | |
161 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 任晓晓 | 化学 | |
162 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 耿祝刚 | 化学 | |
163 | 伊滨区寇店镇第一初级中学 | 张晓晓 | 化学 | |
164 | 伊滨区庞村镇西庞村小学 | 魏保安 | 体育 | |
165 | 伊滨区佃庄镇东大郊小学 | 刘琼珂 | 体育 | |
166 | 伊滨区李村镇陈沟小学 | 王可可 | 体育 | |
167 | 伊滨区李村镇油赵小学 | 李少波 | 体育 | |
168 | 伊滨区李村镇老井小学 | 徐永跃 | 体育 | |
169 | 伊滨区庞村镇东庞村小学 | 周艳春 | 体育 | |
170 | 伊滨区李村镇第三初级中学 | 王小培 | 体育 | |
171 | 伊滨区诸葛镇第一初级中学 | 李艳红 | 体育 | |
172 | 伊滨区寇店镇实验小学 | 李娜娜 | 音乐 | |
173 | 伊滨区寇店镇实验小学 | 张颜 | 音乐 | |
174 | 伊滨区庞村镇彭店小学 | 张鹏霞 | 音乐 | |
175 | 伊滨区李村镇第一初级中学 | 秦丹 | 音乐 | |
176 | 伊滨区诸葛镇下徐马小学 | 侯利利 | 美术 | |
177 | 伊滨区诸葛镇西马村小学 | 王茂盛 | 美术 | |
178 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 耿世晓 | 美术 | |
179 | 伊滨区佃庄镇第一初级中学 | 倪素玲 | 美术 | |
180 | 伊滨区诸葛镇第一初级中学 | 董正伦 | 美术 |